Canada
Quebec
Monteregie Region
Les Cedres
Saint-Joseph-de-Soulanges Cemetery
Allen, Sarah Marie Madeleine  b. 1 May 1692, d. 25 Dec 1764
Lalonde, Andre  b. 9 Apr 1717, d. 16 Feb 1800
Lalonde, Edouard  b. 6 May 1712, d. 12 Aug 1778
Lalonde, Guillaume dit L'Espérance  b. 21 Aug 1684, d. 21 Aug 1752
Lalonde, Jean Baptiste dit L'espérance  b. 15 Jun 1734, d. 16 Jun 1734
Lalonde, Joseph Marie  b. 19 Nov 1725, d. 14 Oct 1781
Lalonde, Louis Joseph  b. 30 Aug 1715, d. 3 Nov 1777
Lalonde, Marie Francois  b. 2 Jul 1721, d. 10 Nov 1807
Lalonde, Marie Louise  b. 8 Nov 1713, d. 24 Oct 1727
Picard, Marie Louise Genevieve  b. 20 Apr 1720, d. 2 Jun 1765
Montmagny
Cap-Saint-Ignace
Guyon, Marie  b. 18 Mar 1624, d. 1 Sep 1696
Cap-St-Ignace Cemetery
Belanger, Francois de la paroisse de Touque en Normandie  b. 7 Oct 1612, d. 25 Oct 1685
Guyon, Marie  b. 18 Mar 1624, d. 1 Sep 1696
Montmorency
Montmorency
Godbout, Marie Madeleine  b. 19 Dec 1694, d. 10 May 1737
Langlois, Augustin Antoine  b. 18 Jun 1724, d. 3 Mar 1759
Montreal
Bachoie, Jean Pierre (the Chevalier) de la Barrante  b. c 1725
Bineau, Louis  b. c 1713
Chorel, Elisabeth de Saint-Romain  b. 1 Apr 1691, d. 23 Feb 1762
Coulon, Francois de Villiers  b. 1712, d. 22 May 1794
Coulon, Louis de Villiers  b. 10 Aug 1710, d. 2 Nov 1757
Coulon, Louise Amable de Villiers  b. 3 Jun 1755, d. 6 Sep 1755
Coulon, Madeleine de Villiers  b. 1706, d. 21 Feb 1799
Coulon, Nicolas Antoine de Villiers  b. 25 Jun 1708, d. 3 Apr 1750
Crevier, Marguerite  b. 1665, d. 7 Jun 1707
Daillebout, Marie Madeleine de Mantet  b. 20 Apr 1703
Denis, Francoise Jeanne  b. 1664, d. c 1783
Gagne, Ann  b. c 1670
Godeau, Marie  b. c 1697
Groston, Joseph de Saint-Ange  b. 31 Oct 1694, d. 16 Jan 1717
Groston, Robert de Saint-Ange  b. c 1670, d. Jun 1740
Jarret, Angelique de Vercheres  b. 13 Apr 1684, d. 30 Dec 1734
Jarret, Francois  b. 30 May 1693
Jarret, Jean Baptiste de Vercheres  b. 1 Jun 1687, d. 2 Aug 1752
Jarret, Louis  b. 1680, d. 5 May 1736
Lalonde, Jean Baptiste dit L'Espérance  b. 10 Oct 1675, d. 4 Feb 1750
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. 7 Feb 1679, d. 3 Feb 1682
Lefebvre, Francois Antoine du Plessis Faber  b. 13 Jun 1703, d. 13 Sep 1733
LeFlot, Michelle  b. c 1636, d. 24 Oct 1710
LeVerrier, Ursule  b. c 1705
LeVrau, Marie Madelyn  b. c 1715
Perault, Pierre  b. c 1784
Perrot, Jacques dit Desrochers  b. 24 Jun 1668, d. 18 Jul 1700
Perrot, Marguerite  b. 24 Jun 1679, d. 27 May 1756
Prudhomme, Marie Amable  b. 3 Mar 1737, d. bt 1778 - 1808
Seguin, Josephe  b. 13 Apr 1721, d. 7 Jun 1800
Selle, Alexandre dit Duclos  b. c 1678
Soumande, Jean Paschal  b. 21 Mar 1704, d. 7 Feb 1740
Soumande, Marie Anne Marguerite  b. 18 Jul 1727, d. a 15 Dec 1755
Villeray, Jean Baptiste  b. 16 Apr 1716, d. 18 Apr 1750
Watier, Thomas  b. 1724
Basilique Notre-Dame de Montreal
Daillebout, Marie Madeleine de Mantet  b. 20 Apr 1703
Jarret, Jean Baptiste de Vercheres  b. 1 Jun 1687, d. 2 Aug 1752
Mougon, Michel Marie Avice de Jarimeau  b. c 1735
Prudhomme, Marie Amable  b. 3 Mar 1737, d. bt 1778 - 1808
Hotel-Dieu
Coulon, Louise de Villiers  b. 30 Jun 1724, d. 5 Dec 1756
Notre-Dame
Coulon, Joseph de Villiers sieur de Jumonville  b. 8 Sep 1718, d. 28 May 1754
Coulon, Marie de Villiers  b. 1706
Dagneaux Douville, Alexandre  b. 13 May 1698
Soumande, Marie Anne Marguerite  b. 18 Jul 1727, d. a 15 Dec 1755
Pointe-aux-Trembles
Lalonde, Jean Baptiste dit L'Espérance  b. 10 Oct 1675, d. 4 Feb 1750
Masta, Marguerite  b. 12 Dec 1680, d. 22 Sep 1699
Pointe-Claire
2 rue Sainte-Anne
Saint-Joachim de Pointe-Claire Church
Ardoin, Francois Etienne  b. 31 Jan 1733, d. 7 Mar 1790
LaPoint, Marie Josephe  b. c 1745
Saint-Anne-du-Bout-de-l'Ile
Allen, Sarah Marie Madeleine  b. 1 May 1692, d. 25 Dec 1764
Saint-Laurent
Ardoin, Francois Etienne  b. 31 Jan 1733, d. 7 Mar 1790
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
20825 Lakeshore
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue Cemetery
Barbant, Marie  b. c 1639, d. 1702
Daoust, Guillaume  b. c 1643, d. 8 Mar 1729
Gervais, Jeanne Mathurine  b. 5 Aug 1679, d. 31 Oct 1765
Lalonde, Jean Baptiste dit L'Espérance  b. 10 Oct 1675, d. 4 Feb 1750
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. c 1640, d. 30 Sep 1687
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. 6 May 1671, d. 1678
Lalonde, Marie Madeleine  b. c 1672, d. 10 Jan 1761
Montreal Region
Bout de I'lle
Lalonde, Marie Josephe  b. 12 Mar 1724, d. 14 Oct 1781
Watier, Thomas  b. 1724
Lachine
Blanchard, Marie  b. 1656, d. 29 Jul 1722
2360 rue Provost
Saints Anges de Lacine Cemetery
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. 7 Feb 1679, d. 3 Feb 1682
Saints Anges de Lachine Cemetery
Thibodeaux, Mathurin Rhibauda  b. 1605, d. 14 Sep 1687
Montreal
201 Pine Avenue West
Hotel-Dieu (Historic Hospital)
Coulon, Louise de Villiers  b. 30 Jun 1724, d. 5 Dec 1756
Pointe-aux-Trembles
Saint-Maurice
Masta, Marguerite  b. 12 Dec 1680, d. 22 Sep 1699
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
Barbant, Marie  b. c 1639, d. 1702
Lalonde, Andre  b. 9 Apr 1717, d. 16 Feb 1800
Lalonde, Edouard  b. 6 May 1712, d. 12 Aug 1778
Lalonde, Jean Baptiste dit L'espérance  b. 15 Jun 1734, d. 16 Jun 1734
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. c 1640, d. 30 Sep 1687
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. 6 May 1671, d. 1678
Lalonde, Joseph Marie  b. 19 Nov 1725, d. 14 Oct 1781
Lalonde, Louis Joseph  b. 30 Aug 1715, d. 3 Nov 1777
Lalonde, Marie Anne  b. 31 Jul 1732, d. 2 Jun 1819
Lalonde, Marie Francois  b. 2 Jul 1721, d. 10 Nov 1807
Lalonde, Marie Josephe  b. 12 Mar 1724, d. 14 Oct 1781
Lalonde, Marie Louise  b. 8 Nov 1713, d. 24 Oct 1727
Parish of Contrecoeur
St. Trinity
Vercheres
Biron, Marie Josephe  b. c 1690
Coulon, Francois Hugues de Villier  b. 30 Jun 1724, d. 5 Aug 1724
Coulon, Louis de Villiers  b. 10 Aug 1710, d. 2 Nov 1757
Coulon, Louise de Villiers  b. 30 Jun 1724, d. 5 Dec 1756
Coulon, Madeleine Angelique de Villiers  b. 20 Jan 1726
Coulon, Nicolas Antoine de Villiers  b. 25 Jun 1708, d. 3 Apr 1750
Coulon, Pierre de Villiers  b. 4 May 1720, d. 2 Jan 1747
Daillebout, Marie Madeleine de Mantet  b. 20 Apr 1703
Jarret, Joseph  b. 1695, d. 27 Sep 1755
Jarret, Louis  b. 1680, d. 5 May 1736
Levreau, Jean Baptiste de Langis  b. c 1700
Pierre-De Saurel
Saint Ours
Coulon, Charles Francois de Villiers  b. 14 Jun 1721, d. 14 Nov 1721
Pointe-aux-Trembles
Jarret, Francois Michel  b. 1 Sep 1675, d. 7 May 1691
Lalonde, Jean Baptiste dit L'Espérance  b. 10 Oct 1675, d. 4 Feb 1750
Masta, Marguerite  b. 12 Dec 1680, d. 22 Sep 1699
Picard, Pierre  b. 14 Sep 1690, d. 14 Apr 1753
Pointe-Claire
Lalonde, Marie Louise  b. 8 Nov 1713, d. 24 Oct 1727
Seguin, Josephe  b. 13 Apr 1721, d. 7 Jun 1800
Villeray, Jean Baptiste  b. 16 Apr 1716, d. 18 Apr 1750
Quebec
Calteau, Emery  b. 1601, d. 2 Jun 1653
Coulon, Louis de Villiers  b. 10 Aug 1710, d. 2 Nov 1757
Couteau, Marie Madeleine Naomi  b. 1605
D'Amours, Joseph Sieur de Plaines  b. c 1700, d. 27 Feb 1768
Daillebout, Nicolas  b. 1663
Denis, Francoise Jeanne  b. 1664, d. c 1783
Dubois, Dorthee  b. 1 Oct 1666
Guillet, Marie Catherine dit LaJeunesse  b. 8 Feb 1656, d. 19 Jan 1717
Lalonde, Marie Josephe  b. 12 Mar 1724, d. 14 Oct 1781
Legardeur, Madeleine Angelique  b. 29 Jun 1684, d. 17 Jun 1753
Mougon, Michel Marie Avice de Jarimeau  b. c 1735
Perrot, Jacques dit Vildaigre  b. c 1629, d. 17 Jan 1703
Perrot, Marie Denise dit Vildaigre  b. 22 Jan 1656, d. 29 Sep 1728
Prudhomme, Marie Amable  b. 3 Mar 1737, d. bt 1778 - 1808
Beauceville
Coulon, Nicolas Antoine de Villiers  b. 25 Jun 1708, d. 3 Apr 1750
Tarieu, Marie Anne de la Perade  b. c 1707
Riviere-des-Prairies
Jarret, Francois Michel  b. 1 Sep 1675, d. 7 May 1691
Rivière du Chêne
Derouen, Joseph  b. c 1792, d. b 9 May 1825
Saint-Laurent-de-I'lle-d'Orleans
Baillargeon, Marie Angelique  b. 24 Mar 1685, d. 10 May 1717
Godbout, Marie Madeleine  b. 19 Dec 1694, d. 10 May 1737
Godbout, Nicolas  b. 1667
Langlois, Pierre  b. 21 Dec 1677, d. 26 Mar 1759
Lemelin, Angelique  b. 1668, d. 9 Apr 1742
Saint-Pierre-de-I'lle-d'Orleans
Baillargeon, Marie Angelique  b. 24 Mar 1685, d. 10 May 1717
Belanger, Francoise Charlotte  b. 30 Jun 1650, d. 3 Oct 1710
Langlois, Pierre  b. 21 Dec 1677, d. 26 Mar 1759
Rousseau, Thomas  b. c 1626, d. 26 Jul 1716
Saint-Sulpice
Saint-Sulpice Cemetery
Perrot, Marie Denise dit Vildaigre  b. 22 Jan 1656, d. 29 Sep 1728
Sorel
Barbant, Marie  b. c 1639, d. 1702
Dagneaux Douville, Alexandre  b. 13 May 1698
Jarret, Marie Magdeleine de Vercheres  b. 3 Feb 1678, d. 8 Aug 1747
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. c 1640, d. 30 Sep 1687
Lalonde, Jean dit L'Espérance  b. 6 May 1671, d. 1678
Lalonde, Marie Madeleine  b. c 1672, d. 10 Jan 1761
Soulanges
Allen, Sarah Marie Madeleine  b. 1 May 1692, d. 25 Dec 1764
Lalonde, Albert  b. 27 May 1719, d. 20 Apr 1798
Lalonde, Guillaume dit L'Espérance  b. 21 Aug 1684, d. 21 Aug 1752
Lalonde, Louis Joseph  b. 30 Aug 1715, d. 3 Nov 1777
Monpetit, Marie Angelique dit Poitevin  b. 20 May 1727, d. 18 Apr 1795
Picard, Marie Louise Genevieve  b. 20 Apr 1720, d. 2 Jun 1765
Seguin, Josephe  b. 13 Apr 1721, d. 7 Jun 1800
St. Anne De Bellevue
Allen, Sarah Marie Madeleine  b. 1 May 1692, d. 25 Dec 1764
Lalonde, Guillaume dit L'Espérance  b. 21 Aug 1684, d. 21 Aug 1752
Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue
Daoust, Guillaume  b. c 1643, d. 8 Mar 1729
Gervais, Jeanne Mathurine  b. 5 Aug 1679, d. 31 Oct 1765
Lalonde, Jean Baptiste dit L'Espérance  b. 10 Oct 1675, d. 4 Feb 1750
Lalonde, Marie Madeleine  b. c 1672, d. 10 Jan 1761
Monpetit, Marie Angelique dit Poitevin  b. 20 May 1727, d. 18 Apr 1795
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade
Janvier, Marie Ann  b. 1684, d. 1762
Trois-Rivieres
Aubuchon, Marie Anne  b. c 1650, d. 15 Jan 1708
Chorel, Francois de Saint-Romain dit d'Orvilliers  b. 1639, d. 6 Jan 1709
Vercheres
Vercheres
Coulon, Francois de Villiers  b. 1712, d. 22 May 1794
Coulon, Nicolas Antoine de Villiers  b. 20 Mar 1683, d. 13 Sep 1733
Jarret, Angelique de Vercheres  b. 13 Apr 1684, d. 30 Dec 1734
Perrot, Marie Denise dit Vildaigre  b. 22 Jan 1656, d. 29 Sep 1728
St. Laurent
Ste-Anne-de-la-Perade
Jarret, Marie Magdeleine de Vercheres  b. 3 Feb 1678, d. 8 Aug 1747
Roy, Joseph dit Chatellereau  b. 25 Aug 1709, d. 10 Oct 1761
Roy, Michel Chatellereau  b. 1649, d. 14 Jan 1709
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade
Janvier, Marie Ann  b. 1684, d. 1762
Roy, Edmond  b. 1675, d. c 1752
Cuba
Havana
Coulon, Francois de Villiers  b. c 1758
De Livaudis, Marie Genevieve  b. c 1737, d. c 1798
Fontenette, Jacque Beniigne  b. c 1730, d. b 28 Jun 1762
Denmark
Copenhagen
Hansen, Christina  b. c 1750
Johnson, Joseph  b. c 1750
Johnson, William  b. 1 Jan 1765, d. 21 Apr 1830
Dominican Republic
Santo Domingo
Port de Paix Ile et Cote Francoises
England
(?), Katharine  b. 1605, d. 1641
(?), Marian  b. 1284
(?), Marion  b. 1473, d. 1526
(?), Sarah  b. c 1595
Barker, Agnes  b. 1492
Collier, Charles  b. c 1590
Collier, Charles  b. c 1660, d. 1735
Collier, William  b. c 1620, d. 1682
Culliford, Sarah  b. 1636, d. 1680
Dighton, Cassandre  b. c 1550
Dowe, Henry  b. c 1577
Kembold, Henry  b. 1466, d. 15 Oct 1526
Kembold, Henry  b. 1510, d. 4 Jan 1558
Kymbold, Henry  b. 1280
Lambarton, Rychard  b. c 1550
Lane, Thomas  b. c 1600
March, Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1573, d. 26 Jun 1613
Munning, Humphrey  b. 1517, d. 24 Aug 1593
Munning, Thomas  b. 1488, d. 25 May 1557
Munnyng, Henry  b. 1456, d. 1521
Munnyng, John  b. 1430, d. 1486
Painter, Thomas  b. c 1606, d. 1660
Pye, Alice  b. 1460, d. 1521
Scott, Ursula  b. 14 Feb 1596, d. 1 Mar 1660
Sysley, Ceceilia  b. 1515, d. 8 Dec 1584
Ungle, Eunice Ellen  b. 1514, d. 1596
Wood, Stephen  b. c 1835, d. b 1900
Woodwoorde, Margaret  b. 1435
Devon
Exeter
Trowbridge, William  b. 3 Sep 1633, d. 1 Nov 1690
Kent County
Canterbury
Holy Cross Westgate
McColley, Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1798
Gillingham
Cole, Margaret  b. c 1610, d. 1 Mar 1675
Lincoln County
Long Bennington
Lane, Thomas  b. 25 Oct 1630, d. 3 Jan 1708
London
Goodyear, Stephen  b. Nov 1598, d. May 1658
Lamberton, Elizabeth  b. c 1630, d. May 1716
Lewen, Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1613, d. 21 Jul 1655
All Hallows Honey Lane
St. Katherine by Tower Church
Lewen, Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1613, d. 21 Jul 1655
St. Mary's White Chapel
Lamberton, George (Captain)  b. 1604, d. Winter 1645/46
Lewen, Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1613, d. 21 Jul 1655
St. Marys Whitechapel
Lamberton, George (Captain)  b. 1604, d. Winter 1645/46
Middlesex
Islington
Clerkenwell
March, Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1573, d. 26 Jun 1613
Norfolk
Great Yarmouth Borough
Runham
Dowe, Henry  b. 6 Oct 1606, d. 21 Apr 1659
March, Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1573, d. 26 Jun 1613
Northamptonshire
Kettering Borough
Broughton
St. Andrews Churchyard
Charles, Thomas  b. 1382
Southwark
Surrey
Christ Church
Church of England
Collier, William  b. c 1620, d. 1682
Suffolk
Munning, Thomas  b. 1488, d. 25 May 1557
Scott, Ursula  b. 14 Feb 1596, d. 1 Mar 1660
Wood, Alice  b. c 1500
Babergh District
Hitcham
All Saints Churchyard
(?), Marian  b. 1284
Kemball, Thomas  b. 1396, d. 1452
Kymbold, John  b. 1310
Kymbold, Thomas  b. 1340
Nedging Tye
Saint Mary Churchyard
Barker, Agnes  b. 1492
de Munnines, Anthony  b. 1386, d. 1450
Munning, Humphrey  b. 1517, d. 24 Aug 1593
Munning, Thomas  b. 1488, d. 25 May 1557
Munnyng, Henry  b. 1456, d. 1521
Munnyng, John  b. 1430, d. 1486
Pye, Alice  b. 1460, d. 1521
Woodwoorde, Henry  b. 1402
Woodwoorde, Margaret  b. 1435
Cosford
Brettenham
Kemball, Henry  b. 4 Jan 1565, d. 10 Sep 1619
Kembold, Henry  b. 1539, d. 1583
Munning, Margaret  b. 1545, d. 15 Dec 1582
Hitcham
Kembold, Henry  b. 1539, d. 1583
Haverhill
Scott, Thomas  b. b 26 Feb 1594, d. 17 Mar 1653/54
Hitcham
(?), Marian  b. 1284
(?), Marion  b. 1473, d. 1526
Kemball, Thomas  b. 1396, d. 1452
Kembold, Henry  b. 1466, d. 15 Oct 1526
Kembold, Henry  b. 1510, d. 4 Jan 1558
Kembold, John  b. 1435, d. 16 Mar 1472
Kimball, Thomas  b. 1370, d. 28 Nov 1452
Kymbold, Henry  b. 1280
Kymbold, John  b. 1310
Kymbold, Thomas  b. 1340
Sysley, Ceceilia  b. 1515, d. 8 Dec 1584
Kettleburgh
Lavenham
Pye, Alice  b. 1460, d. 1521
Whatlock, John  b. c 1510
Mid Suffolk District
Rattlesden
Howard, Joan  b. 1532, d. 15 May 1615
Kimball, Richard  b. 10 Apr 1595, d. 22 Jun 1675
Scott, Edmunde  b. 1524, d. 14 Aug 1621
St. Nicholas Churchyard
Howard, Joan  b. 1532, d. 15 May 1615
Norton
Charles, Elizabeth  b. 1412
de Munnyng, Henri  b. 1408, d. 19 Dec 1468
St. Andrew Churchyard
Charles, Elizabeth  b. 1412
de Munnyng, Henri  b. 1408, d. 19 Dec 1468
Rattlesden
Scott, Thomas  b. b 26 Feb 1594, d. 17 Mar 1653/54
Strutt, Elizabeth  b. 16 May 1594, d. b 1634
Whatlock, Robert  b. 20 Jul 1564
Suffolk County
Babergh District
Brettenham
St. Mary The Virgin Churchyard
Kembold, Henry  b. 1539, d. 1583
Munning, Margaret  b. 1545, d. 15 Dec 1582
Hitcham
All Saints Churchyard
(?), Marion  b. 1473, d. 1526
Kembold, Henry  b. 1466, d. 15 Oct 1526
Kembold, Henry  b. 1510, d. 4 Jan 1558
Kembold, John  b. 1435, d. 16 Mar 1472
Kimball, Thomas  b. 1370, d. 28 Nov 1452
Kymbold, Henry  b. 1280
Semer
All Saints Churchyard
Ungle, Eunice Ellen  b. 1514, d. 1596
Hitcham
Kymbold, Thomas  b. 1340
Nedging Tye
Barker, Agnes  b. 1492
de Munnines, Anthony  b. 1386, d. 1450
Munning, Humphrey  b. 1517, d. 24 Aug 1593
Munning, Thomas  b. 1488, d. 25 May 1557
Munnyng, Henry  b. 1456, d. 1521
Munnyng, John  b. 1430, d. 1486
Pye, Alice  b. 1460, d. 1521
Woodwoorde, Henry  b. 1402
Woodwoorde, Margaret  b. 1435
Semer
Ungle, Eunice Ellen  b. 1514, d. 1596
Surrey
Camberwell
St. Giles
Scott, Henry  b. 18 Aug 1560, d. 24 Dec 1624
Surrey County
Croydon
Lane, Thomas  b. 25 Oct 1630, d. 3 Jan 1708
Finland
(?), Mary  b. 1845
Salmi, (?)  b. c 1845, d. b 1930
Salmi, David  b. 1882, d. b 1930
Sironen, Gustava  b. 1880
Kainuu Region
Sotkamo
Korhonen, Oscar  b. 28 Jun 1906, d. 28 Feb 1996
France
(?), Charlotte  b. 1364
Barousse, Jean  d. 20 Aug 1843
Bertinot, Guste  b. c 1815
Billaud, Pierre-Jean  b. 8 Jan 1806
Blanchard, Jean Paul  b. Apr 1839, d. b 15 Apr 1910
Bonnet, Jeanne Catherine  b. c 1670, d. b 1720
Bordelon, Jean Baptiste Thomas  b. c 1670
Cabrol, Mathieu
Calteau, Emery  b. 1601, d. 2 Jun 1653
Cazes, (?)  b. c 1800
Cazes, Bertrand  b. c 1822
Cazes, Pierre  b. c 1817
Citard, Pierre  b. c 1855
Colon, Marie  b. c 1708, d. c 1774
Colon, Pierre  b. 1682, d. a 1708
Coulon, Guillaume  b. 12 May 1613, d. c 1680
Coulon, Raoul Guillaume Sieur de Villiers-en-Arthies  b. c 1651, d. c 1710
de Brachon, Magdeleine  b. c 1670
De Lery, Honorine  b. c 1750
de Munnines, Gilbert  b. 1360
Delhomme, Charles  b. c 1750
Foret, Jaques  b. c 1770
Grenier, Francoise  b. 1610, d. 1 Nov 1665
Grenier, Guillaume  b. 1588, d. c 1650
Grizeau, Rosalie Felicite  b. 15 Mar 1805
Hobbe, Francoise  b. 1639, d. 5 Jan 1709
Jarret, Francois de Vercheres  b. 26 Sep 1632, d. 26 Feb 1700
Jean, Magdelaine  b. c 1770
Lacour, Nicholas  b. 20 Mar 1701, d. 27 Dec 1761
Lafosse, Louise  b. 1650, d. c 1708
Langlois, Guillaume  b. 1566
Latiolais, Louis Coquelin  b. c 1750, d. b 1 May 1794
LeCoutrier, Elizabeth  b. c 1620, d. c 1686
LeFlot, Michelle  b. c 1636, d. 24 Oct 1710
Mabille, Michelle  b. 1593, d. c 1650
Martelon, Benoicte  b. 1644
Martin, Enarde  b. c 1565
Meche, Andre  b. c 1700
Millette, Jacques  b. 5 Jul 1540, d. 22 Feb 1629
Millette, Jeanne  b. 6 Oct 1585, d. 25 Jul 1635
Monnet, Marie Gasparde  b. c 1700, d. 1747
Mott, Austin  b. 22 Dec 1919, d. 4 Dec 1944
Nezat, Pierre  b. 10 Apr 1736, d. 15 Dec 1801
Patin, Antoine  b. 5 Oct 1689, d. 22 Jan 1746/47
Patin, Pierre  b. 11 Nov 1641
Paulin, Michele  b. c 1600
Pecaudy, Benoit de Contrecoeur  b. c 1555
Perie, Francoise  b. 1617, d. 2 Jan 1709
Petit, Julie  b. c 1750
Pradier, Francois  b. c 1750
Pujo, Dominique Alex  b. c 1862, d. b 15 Dec 1898
Quelin, Anne  b. 1696, d. a 1708
Richard, Jean Andre  b. c 1600
Roland, Ambroise Jean Baptiste  b. c 1670
Rondeau, Jean  b. c 1695, d. c 1764
Rousseau, Thomas  b. c 1626, d. 26 Jul 1716
Saillant, Jeanne  b. c 1870, d. c 1950
Saillanto, (?)  b. c 1868, d. c 1920
Saillanto, Maxime Abot  b. c 1897
Vincent, Jeanne  b. 18 Apr 1555, d. 5 Apr 1657
Angers
Cholet
St-Pierre
Masse, Jacques dit Baumier  b. c 1644, d. 22 Nov 1687
Auvergne
Departement du Puy-de-Dôme
Cederet, Jeanne  b. 17 Mar 1651, d. 5 Jul 1741
Bartimort
Barousse, Jean  b. 25 Sep 1821, d. 4 Feb 1893
Basse-Normandie
Dapartement de L'orne
Tourouvre
Guyon, Jean du Buisson  b. 18 Sep 1592, d. 30 May 1663
Departement de L'Orne
Alencon
Langlois, Guillaume  b. 1566
Langlois, Noel dit Boisverdun  b. 4 Jun 1606, d. 15 Jul 1684
Millette, Jeanne  b. 6 Oct 1585, d. 25 Jul 1635
Saint-Leonard-des-Parcs
Langlois, Guillaume  b. 1566
Millette, Jeanne  b. 6 Oct 1585, d. 25 Jul 1635
Departement de la Manche
Avranches
le Biguet, Etienne  b. 1660, d. 27 Feb 1715
Saint-Jean-des-Champs
Lacour, Nicholas  b. 20 Mar 1701, d. 27 Dec 1761
Bourdeaux
Brandt, Etienne  b. c 1783
Bourgneuf
Billaud, Pierre-Jean Leon  b. 25 May 1831, d. 28 Jun 1891
Bourgogne
Saône-et-Loire
Bourbon Lancy (St Léger)
Coulon, Guillaume  b. 12 May 1613, d. c 1680
Lacoullonne, Louyse Dicte de Louaille  b. c 1585, d. 24 Aug 1650
Bretagne
Ille-et-Vilaine
Beauce
Millette, Jacques  b. 5 Jul 1540, d. 22 Feb 1629
Vincent, Jeanne  b. 18 Apr 1555, d. 5 Apr 1657
Saint-Martin Churchyard
Millette, Jacques  b. 5 Jul 1540, d. 22 Feb 1629
Vincent, Jeanne  b. 18 Apr 1555, d. 5 Apr 1657
Rennes
Langlois, Noel dit Boisverdun  b. 4 Jun 1606, d. 15 Jul 1684
Millette, Jeanne  b. 6 Oct 1585, d. 25 Jul 1635
Vincent, Jeanne  b. 18 Apr 1555, d. 5 Apr 1657
Saint-Suliac
Hebert, Anne-Marie  b. 19 Jan 1771, d. 4 May 1771
Saint-Suliac Parish Cemetery
Hebert, Anne-Marie  b. 19 Jan 1771, d. 4 May 1771
St-Suliac
Dugas, Anne  b. c 1748, d. 26 May 1805
Hebert, Joseph Ignace  b. c 1747, d. 29 Sep 1821
Brittany
Finistere
Quimper
Stephan, Jean dit Roquancourt  b. 1698, d. 9 Oct 1776
Ille-et-Vilaine
Saint-Servan-sur-Mer
Nantes
Coulon, Nicolas Antoine de Villiers  b. 20 Mar 1683, d. 13 Sep 1733
Burgundy
Desbordes, Claude  b. c 1720, d. c 1764
Martigny Le Comte
Hebert, Francois Milan  b. 22 Mar 1753, d. b 28 Aug 1787
Canton de Prie
Dept Des Haute Pyrennees
Centre
Departement du Loiret
Artenay
Baratin, Marie  b. 1618, d. a 1638
Manchon, Marguerite  b. 23 Mar 1637, d. 28 Jan 1688
Manchon, Nicolas  b. 1615, d. a 1638
Saint-Denis
Manchon, Nicolas  b. 1615, d. a 1638
Pithiviers
Bretonnet, Catherine  b. 1609, d. a 1635
Provencher, Sabastian  b. 1609, d. a 1635
Provencher, Sebastien  b. 1635, d. 1710