USA
Massachusetts
Berkshire County
Great Barrington
Phillips, Timothy Blake Sr.  b. 7 May 1958, d. 9 Apr 2015
Essex County
Kimball, Benjamin  b. 1636, d. 16 Jun 1696
Amesbury
Kimball, Abraham  b. c 1678
Kimball, John  b. 25 Dec 1645, d. 12 Oct 1723
Weed, Deborah  b. c 1650, d. a 12 Oct 1723
Bradford
Gage, Daniel  b. 1639, d. 8 Nov 1705
Hall, John  b. 22 Mar 1673, d. 25 Nov 1763
Hall, Joseph  b. 19 Feb 1680, d. 7 Oct 1750
Hazeltine, Mercy  b. 16 Aug 1642, d. 5 Jan 1707
Kimball, Benjamin  b. 1636, d. 16 Jun 1696
Kimball, Mehitable  b. Aug 1657, d. 7 Dec 1689
Kimball, Sarah  b. 1654, d. 16 Sep 1692
Kimball, Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1686, d. 7 Jan 1752
Kimball, Thomas  b. 1633, d. 3 May 1676
Smith, Mary  b. c 1635, d. c 1681
Stickney, Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1646, d. 17 Jul 1714
Ancient Burying Ground
Hazeltine, Mercy  b. 16 Aug 1642, d. 5 Jan 1707
Salem Street
Bradford Burial Ground
Hall, Joseph  b. 19 Feb 1680, d. 7 Oct 1750
Kimball, Benjamin  b. 1636, d. 16 Jun 1696
Kimball, Mehitable  b. Aug 1657, d. 7 Dec 1689
Stickney, Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1646, d. 17 Jul 1714
Haverhill
Kimball, Elizabeth  b. 21 Mar 1684, d. 6 Nov 1754
Kimball, Hannah  b. 7 Oct 1678
Kimball, Henry  b. 1655, d. 1698
Kimball, John  b. 27 Sep 1691, d. 15 Mar 1697
Kimball, Judith  b. 24 Jun 1682, d. 15 Aug 1741
Kimball, Rebecca  b. 12 Oct 1694
Kimball, Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1686, d. 7 Jan 1752
Marsh, Hannah  b. 28 Jun 1657, d. 15 Mar 1697
Peasley, Nathaniel  b. 25 Jun 1682, d. 1775
Water Street
Pentucket Cemetery
Kimball, Judith  b. 24 Jun 1682, d. 15 Aug 1741
Peasley, Nathaniel  b. 25 Jun 1682, d. 1775
Ipswich
Allen, Benjamin  b. 16 Sep 1673, d. 23 Feb 1742
Allen, David  b. 1670, d. Feb 1725
Allen, Edward  b. 26 Oct 1633, d. 21 Nov 1696
Allen, Edward  b. 1 May 1663, d. 10 Feb 1740
Cole, Margaret  b. c 1610, d. 1 Mar 1675
Kimball, Benjamin  b. 1636, d. 16 Jun 1696
Kimball, Caleb  b. 1639, d. 1682
Kimball, Caleb  b. 1647, d. 18 Sep 1675
Kimball, Elizabeth  b. 1621, d. 1676
Kimball, Henry  b. 12 Aug 1615, d. 12 Aug 1676
Kimball, John  b. 1631, d. 6 May 1698
Kimball, Mary  b. c 1625, d. 12 Jul 1686
Kimball, Richard  b. 10 Apr 1595, d. 22 Jun 1675
Kimball, Richard  b. 1623, d. 26 May 1676
Kimball, Sarah  b. 1635, d. 12 Jun 1696
Kimball, Thomas  b. 1633, d. 3 May 1676
Scott, Thomas  b. b 26 Feb 1594, d. 17 Mar 1653/54
Scott, Ursula  b. 14 Feb 1596, d. 1 Mar 1660
Severans, John  b. c 1609, d. 9 Apr 1682
Strutt, Elizabeth  b. 16 May 1594, d. b 1634
Whatlock, Martha  b. 18 Jul 1568, d. Apr 1635
Highland Cemetery
Scott, Thomas  b. b 26 Feb 1594, d. 17 Mar 1653/54
Strutt, Elizabeth  b. 16 May 1594, d. b 1634
Lynn
Needham, Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1674, d. 6 Oct 1708
Methuen
Hall, John  b. 22 Mar 1673, d. 25 Nov 1763
Newbury
Ayres, Jabez  b. 27 Dec 1690
Chase, Daniel  b. 15 Nov 1661, d. 8 Feb 1706
Godfrey, James  b. 19 May 1676
Heath, Josiah  b. c 1663
Kimball, Hannah  b. 7 Oct 1678
Kimball, Martha  b. 18 Aug 1664, d. 27 Dec 1728
Kimball, Rebecca  b. 12 Oct 1694
Rowley
Hazeltine, Mercy  b. 16 Aug 1642, d. 5 Jan 1707
Stickney, Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1646, d. 17 Jul 1714
Salem
Painter, Thomas  b. c 1606, d. 1660
Salisbury
Ambrose, Susanna  b. c 1620
Kimball, Abigail  b. 18 Jun 1618, d. 17 Apr 1658
Kimball, Martha  b. 18 Aug 1664, d. 27 Dec 1728
Severans, John  b. c 1609, d. 9 Apr 1682
Ferry Road
Salisbury Colonial Burying Ground
Kimball, Abigail  b. 18 Jun 1618, d. 17 Apr 1658
Severans, John  b. c 1609, d. 9 Apr 1682
Topsfield
Kimball, Richard  b. 1623, d. 26 May 1676
Wenham
Abbye, Rebecca  b. c 1645, d. Jun 1704
Kimball, Benjamin  b. 12 Dec 1659
Kimball, Deborah  b. 1668, d. Sep 1697
Kimball, Henry  b. 12 Aug 1615, d. 12 Aug 1676
Kimball, Henry  b. 1655, d. 1698
Kimball, John  b. 25 Dec 1645, d. 12 Oct 1723
Kimball, Joseph  b. 20 Jan 1661, d. 1713
Kimball, Martha  b. 18 Aug 1664, d. 27 Dec 1728
Kimball, Richard  b. 13 Oct 1643, d. 1 Aug 1713
Main Street
Wenham Cemetery
Abbye, Rebecca  b. c 1645, d. Jun 1704
Kimball, Benjamin  b. 12 Dec 1659
Kimball, Deborah  b. 1668, d. Sep 1697
Kimball, Joseph  b. 20 Jan 1661, d. 1713
Kimball, Richard  b. 13 Oct 1643, d. 1 Aug 1713
Needham, Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1674, d. 6 Oct 1708
Franklin County
Deerfield
Allen, Edward  b. 1 May 1663, d. 10 Feb 1740
Allen, Sarah Marie Madeleine  b. 1 May 1692, d. 25 Dec 1764
Fowler, Joseph  b. 1622, d. 19 May 1676
Painter, Mercy  b. 1664, d. 1 Sep 1740
North Main Street
Bloody Brook Mass Grave
Kimball, Caleb  b. 1647, d. 18 Sep 1675
South Deerfield
Kimball, Caleb  b. 1647, d. 18 Sep 1675
Hampden County
Springfield
Allen, Benjamin  b. 16 Sep 1673, d. 23 Feb 1742
Middlesex County
Watertown
Kimball, Richard  b. 13 Oct 1643, d. 1 Aug 1713
Kimball, Sarah  b. 1635, d. 12 Jun 1696
Kimball, Sarah  b. 1654, d. 16 Sep 1692
Norfolk County
Dedham
Cole, Margaret  b. c 1610, d. 1 Mar 1675
Dowe, Henry  b. 6 Oct 1606, d. 21 Apr 1659
Plymouth Colony
Hingham
(?), Katharine  b. 1605, d. 1641
Marsh, Hannah  b. 28 Jun 1657, d. 15 Mar 1697
Suffolk County
Boston
215 West Newton Street
Abot, Mercedes  b. 1 Feb 1895, d. 6 Aug 1984
Michigan
Eaton County
Delta Township
4110 Old Lansing Road
Deepdale Memorial Gardens
Pentecost, Lilbern Brann  b. 22 Jun 1907, d. 19 Jan 1988
Tuck, Emily Margrette  b. 7 Jun 1911, d. 31 Oct 2005
Ingham County
Lansing
Pentecost, Lilbern Brann  b. 22 Jun 1907, d. 19 Jan 1988
Tuck, Emily Margrette  b. 7 Jun 1911, d. 31 Oct 2005
Macomb County
Mt. Clemens
Reavis, Willie Lavern  b. 6 Jul 1893, d. 6 Jan 1980
Marquette County
Marquette
Goodnight, Corrine Oletta  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 20 Jul 1971
Wayne County
Detroit
Bigras, Marie  b. c 1750
LaPointe, Pierre  b. c 1774
Mississippi
(?), Harriett  b. c 1821
(?), Johnnie  b. 1891
(?), Mary A.  b. c 1838
Armstrong, Mary  b. c 1842, d. b 11 Jan 1871
Brownrigg, Julia  b. c 1828
Christian, Mary A.  b. c 1847
Covington, Addie Eliza  b. c 1860
Cox, Calvin Lafayette  b. Apr 1856
Dickey, William Nathaniel  b. c 1820, d. b 1 Jun 1880
Durham, John Burr  b. 28 Jul 1858, d. c 1935
Flowers, Elizabeth  b. c 1850
Flowers, James T.  b. c 1839
Gardner, Susanna A.  b. 9 Nov 1852, d. 8 Jan 1929
Graves, Ira Ellis  b. Aug 1831, d. 1911
Grimes, Charles F.  b. c 1897
Groves, Rebecca Ann  b. c 1816
Harvey, Asey Caroline  b. May 1838, d. 20 Feb 1910
Johnson, Lillie Mae  b. 7 Nov 1932, d. 10 Feb 2006
Kelly, Charles C.  b. Aug 1870, d. b 16 Apr 1910
Kidd, Sarah A.  b. c 1850
Lyons, Nancy Mary  b. 1841, d. b 2 Aug 1926
Moody, William David  b. Apr 1830
Neely, Walter G.  b. 1879
Nelson, Mollie  b. Oct 1839, d. Jan 1913
Patton, Hayter Cleveland  b. c 1884
Peery, William Judson  b. 8 Sep 1894, d. 8 Jul 1937
Pope, Andula  b. c 1842
Pope, Elizabeth  b. c 1831
Pope, Elmyra  b. c 1839
Pope, Hester  b. c 1848
Pope, J. I.  b. c 1835
Pope, John  b. c 1846
Pope, Kindness Breedlove  b. c 1833
Pope, Mary Ann  b. c 1837
Pope, Saphronia  b. c 1844
Prouse, Earl Edwin Sr.  b. 4 Feb 1904, d. 6 Jan 1975
Puckett, Nona Lee  b. 25 Nov 1888
Rhodes, Maggie V.  b. 26 Jan 1883, d. 1 Jan 1956
Richardson, William Jefferson  b. 15 Sep 1845, d. 1903
Riley, Tilman C.  b. c 1850
Sargent, Argalus George  b. 12 Jan 1844, d. 11 Mar 1933
Sargent, Cornelia  b. c 1849
Sargent, Franklin Lee  b. 6 Feb 1848, d. 31 Jul 1921
Sargent, Irene  b. Mar 1842, d. 31 May 1919
Sargent, James K.  b. 1 Sep 1845, d. 6 May 1921
Sexton, W. D.  b. c 1850
Shillings, John C.  b. 18 Jun 1820, d. 25 Jan 1892
Sumrall, Nancy Virginia  b. 10 Dec 1854, d. 7 Jan 1907
Todd, Mary Elizabeth  b. 30 Sep 1842, d. 23 Mar 1910
Truett, Candacia  b. Dec 1830, d. 1930
Welch, Edward J.  b. 14 Feb 1892, d. 28 Aug 1973
Westbrook, Vernetta  b. c 1847, d. c 1900
Westbrook, William Ervin  b. 12 May 1844, d. 7 Jul 1902
White, Janie  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 21 Apr 1988
Adams County
Natchez
Bordelon, Nicolas  b. c 1731, d. c 1798
Britte, Perinne  b. 10 Oct 1709, d. 20 Mar 1761
Lacour, Nicholas  b. 20 Mar 1701, d. 27 Dec 1761
LaCour, Perinne  b. 1727, d. 5 Sep 1792
Miller, Frederick  b. c 1770
Amite County
Sharpe, Mathew  b. c 1860, d. b 1900
Choctaw County
Peery, William B.  b. 14 Aug 1796, d. 6 Jun 1892
Clark County
Sumrall, Francis Marion Sr.  b. 11 Aug 1843, d. 18 May 1912
Clarke County
Cave, Jefferson Davis  b. 5 Mar 1853, d. 8 Feb 1884
Harrison County
Biloxi
Keesler AFB
Peery, Robert Lynn  b. 2 Mar 1939, d. 8 Apr 1990
Gulfport
4500 Thirteenth Street
Gulfport Memorial Hospital
Cockerham, Gerald Dean  b. 12 Sep 1926, d. 17 Sep 2008
Hinds County
Blackmore, Rachel Ann  b. 13 Oct 1791, d. 16 Jul 1871
Charlton, Richard  b. 21 Dec 1825, d. 30 Jul 1880
Todd, Mary Elizabeth  b. 30 Sep 1842, d. 23 Mar 1910
Clinton
Clinton Cemetery
Blackmore, Rachel Ann  b. 13 Oct 1791, d. 16 Jul 1871
Raymond
Charlton, Richard  b. 21 Dec 1825, d. 30 Jul 1880
Todd, Mary Elizabeth  b. 30 Sep 1842, d. 23 Mar 1910
Raymond Cemetery
Charlton, Richard  b. 21 Dec 1825, d. 30 Jul 1880
Todd, Mary Elizabeth  b. 30 Sep 1842, d. 23 Mar 1910
Jefferson County
Union Church
Furr, Leonard M.  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 26 Jun 1978
Jones County
Laurel
Bosarge, Elise Davison  b. 27 Feb 1914, d. 8 Mar 2015
Sexton, Ida Pearl  b. 26 Jan 1877, d. 6 Jul 1947
Lincoln County
Bogue Chitto
Welch Family Cemetery
Peery, Roxie Reba  b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Jan 1989
Welch, Edward J.  b. 14 Feb 1892, d. 28 Aug 1973
Norfield
Wallace, Renda Eleanor  b. 9 Dec 1912, d. 4 Oct 1975
Welch Road
Peery, Roxie Reba  b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Jan 1989
Welch, Edward J.  b. 14 Feb 1892, d. 28 Aug 1973
Marion County
Mixon, Elizabeth  b. c 1808
Pope, Andula  b. c 1842
Pope, Dolphin Adolphus  b. c 1800, d. b 18 Jul 1870
Pope, Elizabeth  b. c 1831
Pope, Elmyra  b. c 1839
Pope, Henry Hampton  b. 11 Nov 1850, d. 24 Jul 1929
Pope, Hester  b. c 1848
Pope, J. I.  b. c 1835
Pope, John  b. c 1846
Pope, Kindness Breedlove  b. c 1833
Pope, Mary Ann  b. c 1837
Pope, Saphronia  b. c 1844
Marshall County
Holly Springs
1430 Highway 4 East
Alliance Hospital
Moon, Claudine B.  b. 21 Apr 1912, d. 19 Sep 2008
Quitman County
Allen
Furr, Leonard M.  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 26 Jun 1978
Tippah County
Childers, James  b. 3 Aug 1772, d. 5 May 1854
Fuller, Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. 28 Apr 1895
Jones, Nancy  b. 7 Aug 1775, d. 15 May 1857
Tishomingo County
Iuka
Childers, James  b. 17 Oct 1804, d. 11 Nov 1862
Union County
Caldwell, Corinne  b. 16 Mar 1909, d. 18 Feb 2004
Warren County
Vicksburg
Duhon, Marie Camille  b. 30 Dec 1841, d. 14 Aug 1923
Nezat, Adolphe Jr.  b. 7 Nov 1841, d. 16 Dec 1862
Cedar Hill Cemetery
Nezat, Adolphe Jr.  b. 7 Nov 1841, d. 16 Dec 1862
Webster County
Stewart
Sarepta Cemetery
Peery, William B.  b. 14 Aug 1796, d. 6 Jun 1892
Wilkinson County
Groves, Rebecca Ann  b. c 1816
Harris, Abraham M.  b. c 1814, d. a 1882
Fort Adams
Harris, Abraham M.  b. c 1814, d. a 1882
Harris, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1835, d. c 1863
Harris, Jackson Washington  b. 21 Jul 1838, d. 12 Aug 1920
Harris, Jane Elizabeth  b. 2 Jan 1840, d. 14 Jul 1919
Yalobusha County
Water Valley
Lawshe, Mary C. Lavinia  b. 25 Aug 1845, d. 18 Mar 1923
Mississippi River
Carriere, Euphrosine  b. c 1780
Miller, Catherine  b. c 1765, d. b 20 Nov 1806
Stelly, Catherine  b. c 1750, d. b 18 Aug 1795
Missouri
(?), Bessie  b. Feb 1899
(?), Della  b. May 1885
Cash, Harry  b. c 1865
Donaldson, Sarah E.  b. 2 Feb 1836, d. b 1867
Dyer, Minnie  b. Feb 1887
Frankel, Edmee  b. 29 May 1891, d. Dec 1976
Goodnight, Thomas A.  b. 31 Jan 1876, d. 1 Jan 1915
Hopkins, Edward Jurian  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. Nov 1969
Leeper, John W.  b. c 1847
lnu, fnu  b. c 1820
McCreary, F. M.  b. Feb 1850
Slankard, Daisy Dean  b. 17 Dec 1901, d. 23 Aug 1996
Smith, Betty Lee  b. 7 Nov 1925, d. Apr 1991
Thomas, Mary L.  b. 27 Jan 1861, d. a 4 Apr 1930
Vance, Earney  b. Mar 1886
Vance, F.  b. c 1860, d. b 9 Apr 1895
Vance, Lacy E.  b. c 1882
York, Ellen  b. May 1860
Dade County
Lockwood
Spain, Martin Marion  b. 30 Sep 1902, d. 3 Aug 1980
Douglas County
Ava
Johnson, Jovita Margaret  b. 10 Mar 1943, d. 31 Jan 2016
Greene County
Springfield
Cavin, George Washington  b. 18 Sep 1854, d. 22 Jan 1937
Cavin, Joseph Price  b. c 1830
Gordon, Margrit Jane  b. c 1830
Howell County
McCreary, F. M.  b. Feb 1850
York, Ellen  b. May 1860
Jackson County
Kansas City
Peery, Floyd Nelson  b. 8 Feb 1943, d. 16 Dec 2000
Smith, Betty Lee  b. 7 Nov 1925, d. Apr 1991
4801 Linwood Boulevard
VA Medical Center
Lindsey, John Solomon  b. 24 Jan 1909, d. 19 Jan 1963
Williams, Coy Lavyrn  b. 15 Jun 1909, d. 12 May 1992
Calvary Cemetery
Lindsey, John Solomon  b. 24 Jan 1909, d. 19 Jan 1963
Lawrence County
Monett
Monett IOOF Cemetery
Bledsoe, John Dixon  b. 12 Jun 1891, d. 19 Jul 1968
Slankard, Daisy Dean  b. 17 Dec 1901, d. 23 Aug 1996
Newton County
Neosho
Bledsoe, John Dixon  b. 12 Jun 1891, d. 19 Jul 1968
Peery, George Henry  b. 13 Jul 1906, d. 31 May 1972
Slankard, Daisy Dean  b. 17 Dec 1901, d. 23 Aug 1996
Phelps County
Vance, William George  b. 25 Mar 1884, d. 6 Oct 1932
Saint Louis City
St. Louis
Carman, Tisha Jerene  b. 28 Jan 1956, d. 16 Dec 2011
Frankel, Edmee  b. 29 May 1891, d. Dec 1976
Hopkins, Edward Jurian  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. Nov 1969
Murphree, Harold Edwin  b. 25 Aug 1897, d. Aug 1987
10024 Kennerly Road
deGreeff Hospice House
Carman, Tisha Jerene  b. 28 Jan 1956, d. 16 Dec 2011
Ward 25
Hopkins, Edward Jurian  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. Nov 1969
St. Louis City
St. Louis
Beletre, Marie Louise Picotte  b. c 1786
Daigle, Etienne  b. 8 Aug 1752
Hollinshead, Mildred Ann  b. 31 Oct 1923, d. 31 Jan 1981
Hopkins, May Agness  b. 18 Aug 1883, d. 30 May 1972
Martinez, Marie  b. 5 Feb 1918, d. 20 Jan 2013
Reitzel, Howard Elliott  b. 1 Apr 1900, d. 11 Sep 1937
Tayon, Marianne  b. c 1755, d. 4 Oct 1846
St. Louis County
Bel-Nor
Oak Grove Cemetery
Frankel, Edmee  b. 29 May 1891, d. Dec 1976
Hopkins, Edward Jurian  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. Nov 1969
Lemay
Jefferson Barracks National Cemetery
Peery, Robert Thomas  b. 18 Jan 1928, d. 5 Jun 2016
Stone County
Branson West
Ingram, Virgil Jr.  b. 21 Sep 1930, d. 13 Oct 2017
Texas County
Pierce Township
McCreary, F. M.  b. Feb 1850
Vance, Earney  b. Mar 1886
Vance, William George  b. 25 Mar 1884, d. 6 Oct 1932
York, Ellen  b. May 1860
Montana
Cook, Susanna  b. 20 May 1878, d. 9 Feb 1919
Goodnight, Neva Unina  b. 4 Dec 1902, d. 8 Feb 1919
Goodnight, Thomas A.  b. 31 Jan 1876, d. 1 Jan 1915
Flathead County
Kalispell
(?), Dixie Joan  b. 24 Sep 1935, d. 26 Oct 2008
Stillwater County
Cook, Susanna  b. 20 May 1878, d. 9 Feb 1919
Park City
Park City Cemetery
Cook, Susanna  b. 20 May 1878, d. 9 Feb 1919
Goodnight, Corrine Oletta  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 20 Jul 1971
Goodnight, Neva Unina  b. 4 Dec 1902, d. 8 Feb 1919
Goodnight, Thomas A.  b. 31 Jan 1876, d. 1 Jan 1915
Nebraska
Reitzel, Howard Elliott  b. 1 Apr 1900, d. 11 Sep 1937
Sermay, Lillian Margerete  b. 2 Sep 1912, d. 15 Nov 1975
Dawes County
Fort Robinson
Conway, Marell Wilson  b. 28 May 1919, d. 31 Aug 2011
Douglas County
Omaha
Matherly, Lena Anne  b. 20 Jan 1892, d. 1 Jul 1977
Nevada
Clark County
Barcaro, Sara Angeline  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 27 Sep 1993
Pyle, Edgar Eugene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 7 Nov 1983
Henderson
Barcaro, Sara Angeline  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 27 Sep 1993
Washoe County
Reno
Guynes, Emma Eveline  b. 29 Jul 1891, d. 23 Mar 1982
Lowe, Howard Wayne  b. 15 Mar 1956, d. 21 Dec 2008
New Hampshire
Rockingham County
Hampton
Cole, Margaret  b. c 1610, d. 1 Mar 1675
Dowe, Henry  b. 6 Oct 1606, d. 21 Apr 1659
New Jersey
(?), Mary  b. c 1670
Caruthers, Samuel  b. c 1792
Gove, Christopher C.  b. c 1815, d. b 3 Apr 1858
Higbee, William Pitt  b. c 1791, d. b 2 Sep 1829
Peery, James  b. c 1700, d. c 1764
Peery, John  b. c 1640, d. c 1703
Peery, John  b. c 1670
Peery, Samuel  b. c 1685
Peery, Samuel  b. c 1707
Peery, William  b. c 1682, d. c 1740
Cumberland County
Bridgeton
Peery, Elizabeth  b. 23 Nov 1815
Sweeten, (?)  b. c 1815
Gloucester County
Township of Deptford
Caruthers, James  b. c 1770
Saunders, Elizabeth  b. c 1770
Monmouth County
Manasquan
Allen, David  b. 1670, d. Feb 1725
Atlantic View Cemetery
Allen, David  b. 1670, d. Feb 1725
Salem County
Alloway
(?), Margaret  b. c 1684
McKnight, James  b. c 1709
Peery, Recebba  b. c 1710
Peery, William  b. c 1682, d. c 1740
New Mexico
Hayes, Herbert Cecil  b. 13 May 1911, d. 10 Jul 1968
Bernalillo County
Long, Worth  b. 5 Nov 1922, d. 6 Sep 1988
Murphree, Helen M.  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Sep 2015
Albuquerque
Murphree, Harold Edwin  b. 25 Aug 1897, d. Aug 1987
Murphree, Helen M.  b. 27 Feb 1922, d. 26 Sep 2015
Peery, Evie Ester  b. 27 Nov 1896, d. 20 Sep 1998
Chaves County
Roswell
McKinney, Martha Jane  b. 28 Aug 1944, d. 2020
Peery, William Lucas  b. 21 Sep 1941, d. 18 Oct 2019
Colfax County
Raton
Long, Worth  b. 5 Nov 1922, d. 6 Sep 1988
Curry County
Melrose
Precinct 5
Oxford, Brinkley Harmon Jr.  b. 1 Feb 1870, d. 19 Nov 1948
Oxford, Erma  b. 5 Jun 1900, d. 11 Feb 1985
Oxford, Royce Adell  b. 19 Oct 1897, d. 21 May 1986
Varner, Cliffie M.  b. 12 Aug 1873, d. 21 Oct 1964
Luna County
Deming
Connolly, Patrick  b. May 1848, d. 7 Dec 1904
Daugherty, Mary Elizabeth  b. 13 Jan 1856, d. 6 Nov 1937
Mountain View Cemetery
Connolly, Patrick  b. May 1848, d. 7 Dec 1904
Daugherty, Mary Elizabeth  b. 13 Jan 1856, d. 6 Nov 1937
Otero County
Daugherty, Jasper Newton  b. 1853, d. 1925
Gardner, Mary Louisa  b. 1855, d. 1924
Alamogordo
Monte Vista Cemetery
Daugherty, Henry Clay  b. 6 Jul 1854, d. 22 Feb 1937
Bass Cemetery
Daugherty, Jasper Newton  b. 1853, d. 1925
Gardner, Mary Louisa  b. 1855, d. 1924
New York
Carter, Dana Laverne  b. 3 Sep 1919, d. 19 Jun 1994
Caruthers, Jacques  b. 23 Oct 1796
Eckert, Charles  b. Dec 1875
Eckert, Elizabeth  b. 1871
Eckert, Martha  b. 1873
Eckert, Mary  b. 1869
Eckert, William  b. 1877
Hegeler, Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1902, d. 21 Jan 1973
Delaware County
Delhi
O'Dell, Helen May  b. 23 Sep 1929, d. 29 Nov 1977
Kings County
Brooklyn
Eckert, George  b. Jan 1833
248 Ellery Street
Eckert, Charles  b. Dec 1875
Eckert, Elizabeth  b. 1871
Eckert, George  b. Jan 1833
Eckert, George  b. 1867
Eckert, Magdalena Ludovica  b. 17 Feb 1864, d. 12 May 1933
Eckert, Martha  b. 1873
Eckert, Mary  b. 1869
Eckert, William  b. 1877
Scharlach, Mariae Annae  b. 7 Jun 1832, d. 3 Jul 1908
New York
Eckert, Fred  b. Jan 1880
Eckert, George  b. Jan 1833
121 Meeker Avenue
Eckert, Charles  b. Dec 1875
Eckert, Fred  b. Jan 1880
Eckert, George  b. Jan 1833
Scharlach, Mariae Annae  b. 7 Jun 1832, d. 3 Jul 1908
New York County
New York City
Blanchard, Jean Paul  b. Apr 1839, d. b 15 Apr 1910
Boehme, Anna Marie  b. 27 Apr 1892, d. 19 Jan 1942
Boehme, Charles August  b. 31 Aug 1890, d. 25 Oct 1948
Boehme, Fred Herman  b. 8 Nov 1888, d. 21 Oct 1934
Boehme, Fredrick August  b. 9 Apr 1854, d. 2 Sep 1907
Boehme, Louise Magdalena  b. 31 Mar 1894, d. 30 Jul 1974
Boehme, Minnie  b. 12 Jul 1895, d. 3 Feb 1963
Eckert, Magdalena Ludovica  b. 17 Feb 1864, d. 12 May 1933
Godet, Alida  b. 5 Apr 1896, d. 14 Jan 1974
Klimo, Ludmilla  b. 25 Feb 1887, d. 4 Jan 1978
Leger, Paul  b. c 1770, d. b 20 Nov 1821
Szirmay, Adalbert  b. 7 Feb 1887, d. 13 Jun 1963
Zenos, Rose  b. c 1891, d. 26 Mar 1969
Manhattan
Superior Court
Boehme, Fredrick August  b. 9 Apr 1854, d. 2 Sep 1907
Putnam County
Cold Spring
Richards, Albert John  b. 5 Sep 1880, d. 14 Nov 1942
Suffolk County
Lindenhurst
Nezat, Joseph Harrison  b. 26 Jan 1894, d. 30 Jul 1962
Long Island National Cemetery
Nezat, Joseph Harrison  b. 26 Jan 1894, d. 30 Jul 1962
Westchester County
White Plains
Abot, Mercedes  b. 1 Feb 1895, d. 6 Aug 1984
North Carolina
(?), (?)  b. c 1790
(?), Ann  b. c 1801
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1798
(?), Jane  b. c 1815
(?), Lucy  b. c 1810
(?), Margarett  b. c 1815
(?), Mary A.  b. c 1800
(?), Nancy  b. c 1795
Babb, William Sr.  b. 1741
Brinkley, John Franklin  b. Oct 1852
Brown, Octa Magnolia  b. 10 Nov 1870, d. 12 Jan 1948
Brownrigg, George Bloomfield (Dr.)  b. c 1793
Buckner, Edward Douglas  b. 12 Oct 1914, d. 23 Jul 1992
Casey, John W.  b. c 1820
Caswell, William L.  b. c 1782, d. b 12 Jul 1860
Close, Jacob  b. c 1760, d. b 27 Feb 1810
Collier, Meridith  b. 10 May 1782, d. 28 Feb 1863
Collier, Merrell  b. 10 May 1782, d. 3 Jun 1855
Cook, Jared II  b. c 1847, d. 10 Sep 1875
Cooley, Francis  b. c 1788
Cooley, Francis Jr.  b. c 1834
Cooley, May  b. c 1842
Cooley, Susan  b. c 1840
Cooper, Elizabeth  b. c 1788
Cotton, Jared  b. 1801, d. 1885
Finley, Rachel Ann  b. 24 Apr 1817, d. 12 May 1879
Fults, William Sanford  b. 8 Oct 1819, d. c 1880
Gilchrist, Guillaume Bele  b. c 1750
Hayes, (?)  b. c 1790
Hayes, Isaac Simpson  b. 14 Dec 1812, d. a 1881
Jones, Nancy  b. 7 Aug 1775, d. 15 May 1857
Lane, Joseph  b. c 1748, d. a 1790
Lawrence, Julia  b. c 1850
lnu, fnu  b. c 1820
Newman, Emily Jane  b. Apr 1823
Owen, Etherland  b. c 1784
Peery, Lee Andrew  b. c 1825, d. b 4 Jun 1900
Peery, Marcus Lafayette  b. 2 Apr 1844, d. 3 Dec 1928
Phillips, Rebecca  b. 4 Feb 1782, d. 1 Jun 1863
Pope, Dolphin Adolphus  b. c 1800, d. b 18 Jul 1870
Rector, Thomas Blake  b. 30 Aug 1928, d. 21 Apr 1995
Rhodes, John J.  b. c 1820
Rust, Lougenia F.  b. 29 Apr 1836, d. 11 Dec 1902
Sheek, Adam  b. c 1802
Sheek, George Washington  b. 7 Aug 1824, d. 14 Jan 1885
Sheek, James  b. c 1829
Sheek, Joseph Sparks  b. 1826, d. 1909
Sheek, Susannah Jane  b. 19 Jun 1834, d. 23 May 1909
Sherrod, (?)  b. c 1825
Sparks, Jamima  b. c 1801
Stafford, Thomas  b. c 1840
Stone, C.  b. c 1789
Tilley, Jerome Oscar  b. 8 Apr 1878, d. 15 Aug 1958
Unknown, Sarah  b. c 1798
Vaughn, John C.  b. c 1812
Walker, Agnes Orena  b. 24 Feb 1926, d. 4 Jul 2005
Walker, Dorothy May  b. 26 Jun 1921, d. 24 Sep 2009
Walker, Elsie May  b. 9 Nov 1922, d. 10 Jun 2008
Walker, Ethel Alice  b. 2 Jun 1920, d. 1 Dec 2000
Walker, Evelyn Edith  b. 15 Sep 1929, d. 1 May 1999
Walker, Helen Louise  b. 7 Jan 1928, d. 23 Aug 1982
Walker, Simon Phillip  b. 7 Feb 1892, d. 21 Dec 1970
Welch, James R.  b. c 1800
Young, Marmaduke Norbert  b. c 1825